Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Hertford Hockey Club app

View

Indoorhockeyuk 18

By Nik Bentley

U10 and U12 Draw Announced

U12 Girls
Pool A
Kingston Upon Hull
Canterbury
Surbiton Magpies
London Wayfarers

Pool B
Sevenoaks
Blue Hornets
Hertford
Marlow

Pool C
Chelmsford
Epsom
Teddington
Saffron Walden

Pool D
Old Loughtonians
Brentwood
Blueharts
Surbiton Swifts

U12 Boys
Pool A
Marlow
Old Loughtonians
Hertford
Brentwood

Pool B
Sevenoaks
Cambridge City
Maldon
Epsom

Pool C
Blue Hornets
Saffron Walden
Blueharts
Surbiton

Pool D
Canterbury
Wootton Under Edge
Chelmsford
Teddington

U10 Girls
Round Robin
Old Loughtonians
Hertford
Surbiton
Canterbury
Chelmsford
Teddington
Blue Hornets

U10 Boys
Pool A
Teddington
Blue Hornets
Hertford
Chelmsford

Pool B
Wotton Under Edge
Canterbury
Old Loughtonians
Coalville Town

Updated 23:03 - 28 Nov 2018 by Nik Bentley

Where next?

Saturday Action Some Big Games this Weekend and Live Rugby in the Club House

Comments

Loading comments

Fixtures
Sat 23 Feb
a
Ladies 2nd XI Shefford & Sandy 2
League 11:30
h
Ladies 3rd XI Berkhamsted & Hemel 2
League 12:00
a
Mens 1st XI Bedford 2
League 15:00
a
Mens 6th XI Bedford 6
League 15:00
h
Ladies Academy Tring 2
League 15:00
h
Mens 4th XI Royston 2
League 16:30
h
Mens Stags Friendly
League 16:30
Sun 24 Feb
a
League 09:00
a
League 09:00
a
League 09:00
a
Girls U16 Squad Maidenhead
League 10:30
a
League 11:00
a
League 11:30
a
League 11:30
h
League 14:00
Mon 25 Feb
a
Training 18:45
Sat 2 Mar
a
Mens 2nd XI St Albans 4
League 10:30
a
Mens 4th XI WGC 2
League 11:30
h
Ladies Academy Bishops Stortford 4
League 11:30
h
Mens 3rd XI Letchworth 3
League 12:00
h
Mens 6th XI West Herts 6
League 13:00
h
Mens 1st XI Felixstowe 1
League 13:30
a
Ladies 1st XI St Albans 4
League 13:30
h
Ladies 4th XI Berkhamsted & Hemel 3
League 14:30
h
Ladies 3rd XI Shefford & Sandy 2
League 15:00
h
Mens Stags West Herts 5
League 16:30
a
Ladies 2nd XI West Herts 4
League 16:30

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors